Cards /Unleashed: Promos /Lillia, Protector of Dreams
Lillia, Protector of Dreams
Art by League Splash Team
UNLX · #58#120 ›

Lillia, Protector of Dreams

UNLXEpic#58· Unknown
$50.63
▲2.25%
How is this calculated?
How this price is calculated

The headline figure is the cheapest Near Mint listing for this exact printing, sourced from Cardmarket through our price provider and refreshed once a day. Cardmarket's own 'From' price can be lower, because that one includes played and damaged copies while this is Near Mint only.

30-day average reported by the provider: $60.41

We lead with the cheapest Near Mint ask rather than the provider's 7- or 30-day average. An average is backward-looking, so on a card that is climbing it quotes a price nobody can buy at: one signature printing shows a 797 average against a 2,899 cheapest ask. Every figure the provider sends is listed further down the page. Prices are converted from EUR at the daily reference rate.

rank #131 by price
Card numberUNLX-58
SetUnleashed: Promos
TypeUnknown
RarityEpic
ArtistLeague Splash Team
Printings1
Partial record. Our card database does not list this printing yet, so this page is built from what our price provider supplies: the name, number, set, artwork and price. Rules text, domains and stats are missing and will appear automatically once the card database catalogues it.
Every price the provider reports
Lowest Near Mint$50.63
Lowest Near Mint, EU sellers$50.63
30-day average$60.41
7-day average$55.13
Lowest Near Mint$50.63
Buy on TCGplayer
Live price · updated —We may earn a commission on purchases made through these links, at no extra cost to you. How we're funded

Lowest near-mint Cardmarket listing, not an appraisal. Other marketplaces price independently.

Looking for sealed packs rather than this single card?Find a store carrying Riftbound

What it takes to own one

This printing was never sold in boosters, so it has no pull rate.

A playset is 3 copies, the most a Main Deck may hold of one card name: $151.88.

This is the only printing of the card.

Price history

Daily cheapest listing over the tracked window.

$56.27 high30 days$49.51 low
24h0.00%
7d+2.25%
30d-10.02%
90d—
90d high—
90d low—
Listings104

The last 30 days, day by day

Every day we recorded a price, so the figures above can be checked against the record.

Highest $56.27 on Sep 20. Lowest $49.51 on Oct 3.
DatePrice
Sep 20$56.27
Sep 21$56.27
Sep 22$56.27
Sep 23$56.27
Sep 24$56.27
Sep 25$56.27
Sep 26$56.27
Sep 27$56.27
Sep 28$56.15
Sep 29$56.15
Sep 30$55.14
Oct 1$50.64
Oct 2$50.64
Oct 3$49.51
Oct 4$49.51
Oct 5$49.51
Oct 6$49.51
Oct 7$49.51
Oct 8$49.51
Oct 9$49.51
Oct 10$49.51
Oct 11$49.51
Oct 12$49.51
Oct 13$50.64
Oct 14$50.64
Oct 15$50.64
Oct 16$56.14
Oct 17$56.14
Oct 18$50.63
Oct 19$50.63

Where this price sits

In Unleashed: Promos#3 of 3
Among Epic#11 of 193

Questions about this card

How much is Lillia, Protector of Dreams worth?

Lillia, Protector of Dreams (UNLX #58) is $50.63, from the cheapest Near Mint listing our price provider reports. Over the last 30 days it has ranged between $49.51 and $56.27.

How many copies can I play?

Up to 3 of any one card name in a Main Deck, your Chosen Champion included. 3 copies of this printing cost $151.88.

Where can I buy it?

The buy links above go straight to this printing on TCGplayer, Cardmarket and eBay. The TCGplayer link is an affiliate link; the other two are not.

Other Unknown cards in Unleashed: Promos

Closest in price to this one. The nearest comparisons when you are judging whether a price is fair.

See all →